Liste der Vorfahren nach Kekulé

 
Familie Johann Georg Schleeh, Liesbeth Clara Ida Becker
Kekulé  Name  Geburtsdatum/-ort  Sterbedatum/-ort  Eltern  Bemerkung 
Lilli Charlotte Therese Schleeh     2 & 3 
1. Generation (Eltern)
Johann Georg Schleeh 11.03.1892 Mülhausen, Elsass, Frankreich  23.12.1955 Freiburg  4 & 5 
Liesbeth Clara Ida Becker 31.03.1900 Stralsund  02.09.1975 Baiersbronn  6 & 7 
2. Generation (GroÃčeltern)
Johann-Georg Schleeh 01.07.1858 Frutenhof, Freudenstadt  20.10.1931 Mülhausen, Elsass, Frankreich  8 & 9 
Theresia Heinimann 04.03.1863 Jettingen, Elsass, Frankreich  23.06.1921 Mülhausen, Elsass, Frankreich  10 & 11 
Reinhold Carl Friedrich Becker 21.02.1876 Berlin  Berlin  12 & 13 
Wilhelmine Pauline Bernhardine Ribbe 01.04.1878 Stralsund  26.02.1949 Baiersbronn  14 & 15 
3. Generation (UrgroÃčeltern)
Johannes Schleeh 26.02.1821 Frutenhof, Freudenstadt  28.08.1887 Frutenhof, Freudenstadt  16 & 17 
Regina Rosina Faisst 15.06.1834 Baiersbronn  25.12.1893 Frutenhof, Freudenstadt  18 & 19 
10  Kaspar Anton Heinimann 14.06.1817 Jettingen, Elsass, Frankreich  Jettingen, Elsass, Frankreich  20 & 21 
11  Maria-Anna Hoffstetter 06.02.1817 Niederranspach, Elsass, Frankreich  07.03.1877 Jettingen, Elsass, Frankreich  22 & 23 
12  Carl Friedrich Becker vor 1860     
13  Ida Kubasch vor 1860     
14  Johann Friedrich Martin Ribbe 06.12.1841 Weitenhagen, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern  17.06.1908 Stralsund  28 & 29 
15  Johanna Christina Caroline Cornelius 07.07.1839 Barth, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern  16.01.1924 Berlin  30 & 31 
4. Generation (Alteltern)
16  Jakob Friederich Schleeh 23.04.1792 Wittlensweiler, Freudenstadt  25.06.1858 Frutenhof, Freudenstadt  32 & 33 
17  Anna Maria Gässler 10.10.1788 Frutenhof, Freudenstadt  08.01.1865 Frutenhof, Freudenstadt  34 & 35 
18  Johann Daniel Faist 16.08.1803 Baiersbronn  21.04.1884 Baiersbronn  36 & 37 
19  Anna Barbara Heinzelmann 30.11.1807 Schönmünzach, Baiersbronn  25.03.1884 Baiersbronn  38 & 39 
20  Blasius Heinimann 23.02.1783 Hegenheim, Elsass, Frankreich  26.12.1840 Jettingen, Elsass, Frankreich  40 & 41 
21  Agatha Burgermeister 05.02.1780  04.06.1849  42 & 43 
22  Franz Hoffstetter 1786  nach 1848   
23  Elisabeth Goepfert   nach 1848   
28  David Friedrich Ribbe 1811  Weitenhagen, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern  56 & 57 
29  Sophia Elisabeth Krüger 06.03.1809 Leplow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern  Niepars, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern  58 & 59 
30  Joachim Christian Cornelius 29.12.1802 Barth, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern  18.06.1870 Barth, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern  60 & 61 
31  Anna Christina Elisabeth Bierner 30.03.1805 Wobbelkow, Divitz-Spoldershagen  17.07.1858 Barth, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern  62 & 63 
5. Generation (AltgroÃčeltern)
32  Johann Friederich Schleeh 10.08.1765 Edelweiler, Pfalzgrafenweiler  03.02.1827 Wittlensweiler, Freudenstadt  64 & 65 
33  Agathe Ãľsterle 30.06.1766 Aach, Dornstetten  20.12.1806 Wittlensweiler, Freudenstadt  66 & 67 
34  Mathäus Gässler 19.08.1757 Frutenhof, Freudenstadt  18.05.1822 Grüntal, Freudenstadt  68 & 69 
35  Magdalena Haist 21.07.1761 Baiersbronn  18.03.1826 Grüntal, Freudenstadt  70 & 71 
36  Johann Michael Faist 19.09.1755 Baiersbronn  16.04.1837 Baiersbronn  72 & 73 
37  Regina Ehmann 19.05.1772 Baiersbronn  09.11.1833 Baiersbronn  74 & 75 
38  Johannes Heinzelmann 13.09.1771 Schönmünzach, Baiersbronn  14.02.1845 Schönmünzach, Baiersbronn  76 & 77 
39  Anna Barbara Mast 27.01.1777 Baiersbronn  03.10.1833 Baiersbronn  78 & 79 
40  Marc Heinimann vor 1770     
41  Madeleine Riethlin vor 1770     
42  Jean Jaques Burgermeister   16.11.1794   
43  Anne Marie Klingenschmitt      
56  David Ribbe 1787  24.05.1833 Gremersdorf, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern   
57  Sophia Lauchert vor 1793     
58  Heinrich Niklaus Krüger vor 1795     
59  Elisabeth Christina Neiden vor 1795     
60  Jakob Gottfried Cornelius vor 1785     
61  Margaretha Bödcher vor 1785     
62  Johann Jakob Christian Bierner vor 1780    124 & 125 
63  Katharina Maria Pfordten/Furten vor 1780    126 & 127 
6. Generation (AlturgroÃčeltern)
64  Johann Georg Schleeh 01.10.1727 Garrweiler, Altensteig  22.11.1768 Edelweiler, Pfalzgrafenweiler  128 & 129 
65  Christina Dürr 17.10.1735 Gaugenwald, Neuweiler  30.03.1801 Edelweiler, Pfalzgrafenweiler  130 & 131 
66  Johann Friedrich Ãľsterle 20.12.1738 Pfalzgrafenweiler  27.02.1816 Aach, Dornstetten  132 & 133 
67  Johanna Schweikle 03.04.1740 Aach, Dornstetten  29.05.1791 Wittlensweiler, Freudenstadt  134 & 135 
68  Mathäus Gässler 04.06.1720 Aach, Dornstetten  25.02.1767 Frutenhof, Freudenstadt  136 & 137 
69  Anna Maria Müller 07.11.1721 Hallwangen, Dornstetten  10.01.1803 Frutenhof, Freudenstadt  138 & 139 
70  Christian Haist 05.12.1718 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  02.02.1782 Baiersbronn  140 & 141 
71  Regina Armbruster 10.07.1718 Baiersbronn  22.01.1768 Baiersbronn  142 & 143 
72  Johann Adam Faist 20.12.1723 Reichenbacher Höfe, Baiersbronn  23.01.1782 Baiersbronn  144 & 145 
73  Eva Ehmann 28.08.1731 Baiersbronn  26.11.1808 Baiersbronn  146 & 147 
74  Tobias Ehmann 28.05.1746 Baiersbronn  21.08.1826 Baiersbronn  148 & 149 
75  Rosina Catharina RothfuÃč 08.05.1751 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  03.11.1787 Baiersbronn  150 & 151 
76  Johann Georg Heinzelmann 23.01.1734 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  10.05.1798 Schönmünzach, Baiersbronn  152 & 153 
77  Anna Barbara Schillinger 30.07.1749 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  29.09.1775 Schönmünzach, Baiersbronn  154 & 155 
78  Tobias Mast 10.02.1740 Baiersbronn  06.07.1806 Baiersbronn  156 & 157 
79  Regina Finkbeiner 09.03.1749 Baiersbronn  10.07.1807 Baiersbronn  158 & 159 
124  Michael Bierner Wobbelkow, Divitz-Spoldershagen     
125  Maria Ibhardt Wobbelkow, Divitz-Spoldershagen     
126  Christian Pfordten/Furt      
127  Regina Isabel Detloff      
7. Generation (Obereltern)
128  Hans Jerg Schleeh 13.01.1701 Garrweiler, Altensteig  19.09.1773 Edelweiler, Pfalzgrafenweiler  256 & 257 
129  Magdalena Calmbach 14.04.1701 Grömbach  23.11.1765 Edelweiler, Pfalzgrafenweiler  258 & 259 
130  Johann Georg Dürr 02.08.1702 Walddorf    260 & 261 
131  Anna Maria Waltz um 1708 Nagold     
132  Johann Jakob Ãľsterle 1722 Egenhausen  23.05.1790 Edelweiler, Pfalzgrafenweiler  264 & 265 
133  Barbara Raisch 04.12.1718 Pfalzgrafenweiler  01.04.1791 Edelweiler, Pfalzgrafenweiler  266 & 267 
134  Philipp Jacob Schweikle 12.12.1715 Grüntal, Freudenstadt  01.11.1791 Wittlensweiler, Freudenstadt  268 & 269 
135  Anna Schittenhelm 16.06.1711 Wittlensweiler, Freudenstadt  Wittlensweiler, Freudenstadt  270 & 271 
136  Georg Friedrich Gässler      
137  NN NN      
138  Jörg Müller      
139  NN NN      
140  Christof Haist 15.12.1689 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  05.03.1737 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  280 & 281 
141  Regina Schmelzlin 18.06.1688 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  09.06.1769 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  282 & 283 
142  Hans Jacob Armbruster 09.04.1687 Baiersbronn  31.07.1742 Tumlingen, Waldachtal  284 & 285 
143  Anna Maria NN 04.1682  05.1741 Baiersbronn   
144  Johann Michael Faist 24.02.1689 Reichenbacher Höfe, Baiersbronn  03.11.1770 Reichenbacher Höfe, Baiersbronn  288 & 289 
145  Agnes Bauer 12.08.1689 Schernbach, Seewald  27.01.1768 Reichenbacher Höfe, Baiersbronn  290 & 291 
146  Johann Martin Ehmann 30.10.1693 Baiersbronn  03.11.1765 Baiersbronn  292 & 293 
147  Anna Maria Glück 09.1692 24-Höfe, LoÃčburg  28.02.1775 Baiersbronn  294 & 295 
148  Heinrich Ehmann 05.04.1721 Baiersbronn  30.08.1794 Baiersbronn  296 & 297 
149  Anna Maria Schwarz 26.07.1704 Baiersbronn  08.03.1776 Baiersbronn  298 & 299 
150  Johann Michael RothfuÃč 22.01.1718 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  16.01.1799 Baiersbronn  300 & 301 
151  Anna Maria Haist 31.01.1722 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  22.12.1789 Baiersbronn  302 & 303 
152  Christian Heinzelmann 24.09.1697 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  02.01.1747 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  304 & 305 
153  Magdalena Frick 24.04.1692 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  14.05.1773 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  306 & 307 
154  Matthias Schillinger 21.02.1716 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  25.10.1770 Schönmünz, Baiersbronn  308 & 309 
155  Elisabetha Faist 14.07.1723 Kirnbach, Wolfach  09.08.1788 Schönmünz, Baiersbronn  310 & 311 
156  Johann Michael Mast 15.09.1695 Reichenbach, Baiersbronn  18.06.1747 Baiersbronn  312 & 313 
157  Maria Agathe Finkbeiner 08.10.1701 Baiersbronn  05.01.1783 Baiersbronn  314 & 315 
158  Georg Finkbeiner 31.03.1717 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  11.02.1789 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  316 & 317 
159  Anna Maria Finkbeiner 09.01.1720 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  23.03.1793 Baiersbronn  318 & 319 
8. Generation (ObergroÃčeltern)
256  Johannes Schleeh 11.03.1668 Garrweiler, Altensteig  04.1706 Garrweiler, Altensteig  512 & 513 
257  Anna Maria Werner 12.02.1669 Baiersbronn  vor 1715 Garrweiler, Altensteig  514 & 515 
258  Ulrich Calmbach um 1646 Grömbach  05.11.1720 Grömbach  516 & 517 
259  Anna Geiger 10.09.1664 Grömbach  18.05.1735 Grömbach  518 & 519 
260  Hans Jacob Dürr um 1670 Monhardt  24.08.1735 Monhardt   
261  Catharina NN um 1670 Monhardt     
264  Hans Jerg Ãľsterle   Egenhausen   
265  NN NN      
266  Jacob Raisch 10.07.1692 Grömbach  11.1762 Pfalzgrafenweiler  532 & 533 
267  Anna Catharina Hayer 04.03.1697 Pfalzgrafenweiler  18.12.1752 Edelweiler, Pfalzgrafenweiler  534 & 535 
268  Philipp Jacob Schweikle 13.03.1672 Sulz am Neckar  31.01.1751 Grüntal, Freudenstadt  536 & 537 
269  Ursula Stoll vor 1690  12.09.1718 Grüntal, Freudenstadt  538 & 539 
270  Hans Martin Schittenhelm 10.04.1681 Wittlensweiler, Freudenstadt  01.01.1760 Wittlensweiler, Freudenstadt  540 & 541 
271  Maria Pfeifflen 06.11.1682 Grüntal, Freudenstadt  27.12.1745 Wittlensweiler, Freudenstadt  542 & 543 
280  Hans Haist 17.01.1645 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  22.01.1711 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  560 & 561 
281  Elisabetha Würth 19.03.1653 Baiersbronn  11.01.1704 Baiersbronn  562 & 563 
282  Jacob Schmelzlin 14.01.1651 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  20.12.1690 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  564 & 565  Wie Nr. 606
283  Anna Maria Günther 04.02.1649 Obertal, Baiersbronn  22.12.1705 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  566 & 567  Wie Nr. 607
284  Adam Armbruster 22.12.1662 Baiersbronn  14.11.1729 Baiersbronn  568 & 569 
285  Agathe Morlock 03.02.1659 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  25.06.1726 Baiersbronn  570 & 571 
288  Thomas Faist 05.01.1651 Reichenbacher Höfe, Baiersbronn  05.1736 Reichenbacher Höfe, Baiersbronn  576 & 577 
289  Anna Maria Finkbeiner 06.07.1651 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  02.07.1717 Reichenbacher Höfe, Baiersbronn  578 & 579 
290  Johannes Bauer 1654 Schernbach, Seewald  06.12.1726 Schernbach, Seewald  580 & 581 
291  Agnes Luz 02.04.1665 Grömbach  1719 Schernbach, Seewald  582 & 583 
292  Heinrich Ehmann 18.02.1653 Baiersbronn  18.03.1716 Baiersbronn  584 & 585 
293  Maria Jacobina Finkbeiner 06.10.1660 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  26.01.1716 Baiersbronn  586 & 587 
294  Johannes Glück um 1648 24-Höfe, LoÃčburg  nach 1692 24-Höfe, LoÃčburg  588 & 589 
295  Anna Kibler 1658 24-Höfe, LoÃčburg    590 & 591 
296  Tobias Ehmann 19.09.1687 Baiersbronn  07.02.1761 Baiersbronn  592 & 593 
297  Agathe Mast 24.11.1698 Reichenbacher Höfe, Baiersbronn  19.11.1779 Baiersbronn  594 & 595 
298  Adam Schwarz 06.02.1668 Baiersbronn  19.10.1718 Baiersbronn  596 & 597 
299  Eva Finkbeiner 13.12.1681 Baiersbronn  06.09.1758 Baiersbronn  598 & 599 
300  Johann Martin RothfuÃč 19.11.1679 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  31.07.1743 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  600 & 601 
301  Agathe Gaiser 29.05.1681 Baiersbronn  09.01.1755 Baiersbronn  602 & 603 
302  Johann Jacob Haist 20.01.1691 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  14.09.1754 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  604 & 605 
303  Anna Elisabeth Schmelzlin 06.10.1685 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  31.01.1751 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  606 & 607 
304  Johannes Heinzelmann 21.11.1653 Schömberg, LoÃčburg  nach 1719  608 & 609 
305  Maria Frick 21.08.1659 Hinterrötenberg, LoÃčburg    610 & 611 
306  Thomas Frick 28.08.1653 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  1721  612 & 613 
307  Catherina Finkbohner 12.01.1662 Ehlenbogen, Alpirsbach  24.12.1703 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  614 & 615 
308  Johannes Schillinger 19.06.1673 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  vor 1744  616 & 617 
309  Catharina Baumgärtner 30.11.1680 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach    618 & 619 
310  Johann Conrad Faist vor 1695  nach 1737 Kirnbach, Wolfach  620 & 621 
311  Anna Maria Heinzmann vor 1695 Kirnbach, Wolfach  27.02.1737 Kirnbach, Wolfach  622 & 623 
312  Johann Peter Mast 21.04.1672 Reichenbach, Baiersbronn  18.12.1759 Reichenbach, Baiersbronn  624 & 625 
313  Agathe Klumpp 03.03.1677 Reichenbach, Baiersbronn  24.04.1753 Reichenbach, Baiersbronn  626 & 627 
314  Johann Jacob Finkbeiner 03.08.1663 Baiersbronn  12.08.1715 Baiersbronn  628 & 629 
315  Agnes Catharina Grundler 27.09.1667 Glatten  25.09.1724 Baiersbronn  630 & 631 
316  Johann Michael Finkbeiner 29.08.1689 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  23.02.1766 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  632 & 633 
317  Anna Margaretha RothfuÃč 22.01.1688 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  14.04.1742 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  634 & 635 
318  Nicolaus Finkbeiner 02.12.1685 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  25.12.1729 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  636 & 637 
319  Agathe Finkbeiner 12.08.1686 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  31.12.1734 Baiersbronn  638 & 639 
9. Generation (OberurgroÃčeltern)
512  Hans Jerg Schleeh um 1640 Garrweiler, Altensteig  05.1700 Garrweiler, Altensteig  1024 & 1025 
513  Barbara Wurster 06.08.1645 Aichelberg, Bad Wildbad  02.1693 Garrweiler, Altensteig  1026 & 1027 
514  Adam Werner 28.06.1638 Baiersbronn  nach 1707  1028 & 1029 
515  Barbara Braun 28.03.1641 Baiersbronn  29.06.1703 Baiersbronn  1030 & 1031 
516  Hans Calmbach 1612 Grömbach  05.11.1666 Grömbach  1032 & 1033 
517  Christina Schaible um 1614 Grömbach  1652 Grömbach   
518  Johannes Hans Geiger 1634 Grömbach  20.01.1686 Grömbach  1036 & 1037 
519  Anna Barbara Braun 30.10.1638 Grömbach  1675  1038 & 1039 
532  Johann Raisch 23.03.1668 Altensteig  vor11.1725 Grömbach  1064 & 1065 
533  Christina Fuchs 08.09.1667 Grömbach  vor05.1695  1066 & 1067 
534  Michael Hayer 16.08.1669 Pfalzgrafenweiler  08.03.1729 Pfalzgrafenweiler   
535  Barbara Hack 28.05.1669 Pfalzgrafenweiler  13.02.1735 Pfalzgrafenweiler   
536  Hans Jacob Schweikle 25.04.1635 Sulz am Neckar    1072 & 1073 
537  Anna Elisabetha Hübner um 1650    1074 & 1075 
538  Jakob Stoll      
539  NN NN      
540  Johannes Schittenhelm 26.12.1651 Aach, Dornstetten  09.06.1715 Wittlensweiler, Freudenstadt  1080 & 1081 
541  Ursula Drick 1658    1082 & 1083 
542  Jerg Pfeifflen 06.09.1653 Grüntal, Freudenstadt  16.11.1735 Grüntal, Freudenstadt  1084 & 1085 
543  Anna Stoll (?) 1656 Grüntal, Freudenstadt     
560  Adam Haist 01.03.1614 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  28.03.1689 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  1120 & 1121  Wie Nr. 2558
561  Maria Schmelzlin 1615 Tonbach, Baiersbronn  21.02.1653 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  1122 & 1123  Wie Nr. 2559
562  Hans Würth um 1596 Baiersbronn  12.12.1676 Baiersbronn   
563  Catharina NN 13.04.1620 Baiersbronn  13.08.1675 Baiersbronn   
564  Hans Bernhard Schmelzlin 1614 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  26.04.1670 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  1128 & 1129  Wie Nr. 1212
565  Maria Pfaf um 1614  21.11.1676 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  1130 & 1131  Wie Nr. 1213
566  Jacob Günther 1622 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  03.12.1688 Obertal, Baiersbronn  1132 & 1133  Wie Nr. 1214
567  Maria Gaiser vor 1620 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    1134 & 1135  Wie Nr. 1215
568  Jacob Armbruster 1618 Schönmünz, Baiersbronn  28.03.1688 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  1136 & 1137 
569  Catharina Buchart um 1622 Obertal, Baiersbronn  15.03.1693 Obertal, Baiersbronn  1138 & 1139 
570  Hans Conrad Morlock 11.1622 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  09.03.1685 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  1140 & 1141 
571  Anna Burkhardt 1622 Baiersbronn  10.07.1666 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  1142 & 1143 
576  Thomas Faist 1609 Schapbach, Bad Rippoldsau-Schapbach  11.1673 Reichenbacher Höfe, Baiersbronn   
577  Anna Wolff   22.04.1675 Reichenbacher Höfe, Baiersbronn   
578  Martin Finkbeiner 1598 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  22.05.1681 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  1156 & 1157  Wie Nr. 1276
579  Maria Planckh 1609 Baiersbronn  26.02.1684 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  1158 & 1159  Wie Nr. 1277
580  Jacob Bauer 1604 Schernbach, Seewald  23.03.1682 Schernbach, Seewald  1160 & 1161 
581  Anna NN 1618 Schernbach, Seewald  17.05.1692 Schernbach, Seewald   
582  Benedict Luz um 1635 Schernbach, Seewald  09.05.1688 Schernbach, Seewald  1164 & 1165 
583  Agathe Pfeifflin 11.10.1639 Baiersbronn  nach 1682  1166 & 1167 
584  Johannes Ehmann um 1600 Baiersbronn  18.07.1677 Baiersbronn  1168 & 1169  Wie Nr. 2444
585  Agathe Mast um 1618 Baiersbronn  27.02.1680 Baiersbronn  1170 & 1171  Wie Nr. 2445
586  Peter Finkbeiner 01.01.1614 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  23.10.1683 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  1172 & 1173  Wie Nr. 1264
587  Anna Maria Schmelzlin 01.01.1618 Tonbach, Baiersbronn  20.02.1695 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  1174 & 1175  Wie Nr. 1265
588  Adam Glück vor 1625     
589  Margarethe Graf vor 1630     
590  Johannes Kibler vor 1640     
591  NN NN      
592  Johannes Ehmann 30.12.1650 Baiersbronn  05.06.1729 Baiersbronn  1184 & 1185 
593  Regina Haist 14.06.1648 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  28.10.1722 Baiersbronn  1186 & 1187 
594  Benedict Mast 19.03.1653 Reichenbacher Höfe, Baiersbronn  24.04.1711 Reichenbacher Höfe, Baiersbronn  1188 & 1189 
595  Anna Maria Ehmann 12.01.1672 Baiersbronn  03.11.1720 Baiersbronn  1190 & 1191 
596  Jacob Schwarz 16.07.1640 Baiersbronn  1694 Baiersbronn  1192 & 1193 
597  Anna Ehmann 18.09.1631 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  02.08.1694 Baiersbronn  1194 & 1195 
598  Jerg Finkbeiner 22.04.1660 Baiersbronn  28.02.1694 Baiersbronn  1196 & 1197 
599  Maria Salomea Ehmann 11.05.1661 Baiersbronn  29.01.1715 Baiersbronn  1198 & 1199 
600  Martin RothfuÃč 06.11.1651 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  25.12.1738 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  1200 & 1201 
601  Anna Maria Morlock 06.11.1651 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  03.01.1717 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  1202 & 1203 
602  Johann Michel Gaiser 22.11.1649 Baiersbronn  23.04.1714 Baiersbronn  1204 & 1205 
603  Christina Laistler 25.11.1646 Baiersbronn  11.11.1711 Baiersbronn  1206 & 1207 
604  Christoph Haist 22.05.1659 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  01.12.1734 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  1208 & 1209 
605  Anna Maria Laistler 28.02.1662 Baiersbronn  23.02.1718 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  1210 & 1211 
606  Jacob Schmelzlin 14.01.1651 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  20.12.1690 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  1212 & 1213  2 - fach
607  Anna Maria Günther 04.02.1649 Obertal, Baiersbronn  22.12.1705 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  1214 & 1215  2 - fach
608  Michael Heinzelmann 30.07.1598 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  1680 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  1216 & 1217 
609  Anna (Margaretha) Wörner 08.06.1609 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  1681 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  1218 & 1219 
610  Georg Frick 08.04.1621 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  07.11.1699 Hinterrötenberg, LoÃčburg  1220 & 1221 
611  Agatha Apollonia Ehmann 11.04.1634 Baiersbronn  02.11.1675 Hinterrötenberg, LoÃčburg  1222 & 1223 
612  Jacob Frick 18.07.1613 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  nach 1663  1224 & 1225  Wie Nr. 1238
613  Barbara Waltz 27.04.1609 Schömberg, LoÃčburg  30.03.1677 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  1226 & 1227  Wie Nr. 1239
614  Jerg Finkbohner 02.02.1630 Schömberg, LoÃčburg  29.11.1706 Schömberg, LoÃčburg  1228 & 1229 
615  Anna NN vor 1635  vor 1668 Schömberg, LoÃčburg   
616  Georg Schillinger 22.02.1647 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  1232 & 1233 
617  Ursula Heinzelmann 04.03.1645 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  24.03.1720  1234 & 1235 
618  Jacob Johann Baumgärtner vor 1650 aus dem Allgäu    1236 & 1237 
619  Christina Frick 25.12.1648 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach    1238 & 1239 
620  Georg Faist 22.02.1652 Kirnbach, Wolfach  13.10.1728 Kirnbach, Wolfach   
621  NN NN      
622  Jacob Heinzmann 1658 Kirnbach, Wolfach  12.02.1728 Kirnbach, Wolfach   
623  NN NN      
624  Franz Mast 04.10.1636 Reichenbach, Baiersbronn  10.01.1714 Reichenbach, Baiersbronn  1248 & 1249 
625  Catharina Frey 22.12.1637 Röt, Baiersbronn  03.05.1711 Reichenbach, Baiersbronn  1250 & 1251 
626  Johann Georg Klumpp 11.04.1652 Reichenbach, Baiersbronn  05.06.1733 Reichenbach, Baiersbronn  1252 & 1253 
627  Anna Maria NN 1650 Reichenbach, Baiersbronn  1731 Reichenbach, Baiersbronn   
628  Jerg Finkbeiner 1600 Baiersbronn  22.04.1670 Baiersbronn  1256 & 1257 
629  Agathe Finkbeiner 04.01.1636 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  13.08.1712 Baiersbronn  1258 & 1259  Wie Nr. 1223
630  Johann Friedrich Grundler 12.03.1640 Tübingen  24.09.1689 Oberiflingen, Schopfloch  1260 & 1261 
631  Anna Catharina Keppeler   22.03.1686 Oberiflingen, Schopfloch  1262 & 1263 
632  Michael Finkbeiner 23.09.1655 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  vor 1712  1264 & 1265 
633  Maria Haist 15.11.1654 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  31.03.1733 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  1266 & 1267 
634  Michael RothfuÃč 17.03.1654 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  04.09.1726 Baiersbronn  1268 & 1269 
635  Anna Maria Werner 07.09.1644 Baiersbronn  12.09.1713 Baiersbronn  1270 & 1271 
636  Peter Finkbeiner 20.12.1643 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  10.02.1731 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  1272 & 1273 
637  Magdalena Gaiser 16.11.1659 Baiersbronn  31.12.1718 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  1274 & 1275 
638  Martin Finkbeiner 11.08.1654 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  nach 1712  1276 & 1277 
639  Maria Fahrner 28.06.1665 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  12.01.1711 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  1278 & 1279 
10. Generation (Stammeltern)
1024  Hans Schleeh um 1615 Garrweiler, Altensteig  01.05.1676 Garrweiler, Altensteig   
1025  Maria NN 12.02.1612 Garrweiler, Altensteig  12.11.1680 Garrweiler, Altensteig   
1026  Michael Wurster um 1620 Aichelberg, Bad Wildbad  05.02.1695 Aichelberg, Bad Wildbad   
1027  Catharina Volz 23.10.1623 Aichelberg, Bad Wildbad  16.02.1665 Aichelberg, Bad Wildbad  2054 & 2055 
1028  Adam Werner 1593 Baiersbronn  17.01.1667 Baiersbronn   
1029  Anna NN um 1586  08.11.1668 Baiersbronn   
1030  Jerg Braun 1596 wohl Besenfeld  22.07.1664 Baiersbronn  2060 & 2061 
1031  Ursula NN   18.07.1677 Baiersbronn   
1032  Ulrich Calmbach 1572 Beuren, Simmersfeld     
1033  Margarethe NN vor 1600     
1036  Hans Geiger 08.1604 Grömbach  22.10.1674 Grömbach   
1037  Margaretha NN um 1608 Grömbach  23.12.1665 Grömbach   
1038  Hans Christian Braun vor 1610     
1039  Anna NN 1598  22.05.1666 Grömbach   
1064  Jacob Raisch 16.07.1631 Zumweiler, Altensteig  vor10.1696  2128 & 2129 
1065  Maria Dieterlin 1638 Garrweiler, Altensteig  28.04.1715 Zumweiler, Altensteig  2130 & 2131 
1066  Peter Fuchs 1640 Grömbach  30.07.1729 Grömbach  2132 & 2133 
1067  Margaretha Faulhaber um 1640 Egenhausen  07.11.1728 Grömbach  2134 & 2135 
1072  Jakob Schweikle 13.07.1590  25.11.1669 Sulz am Neckar   
1073  Magdalena NN      
1074  Philipp Jacob Hübner      
1075  NN NN      
1080  Johann Michael Schittenhelm um 1600 Aach, Dornstetten  21.06.1681 Aach, Dornstetten  2160 & 2161 
1081  Anna Maria Ziegler      
1082  Hans Martin Drick 18.01.1627 Wittlensweiler, Freudenstadt  05.04.1710 Wittlensweiler, Freudenstadt   
1083  Maria Schwenk 06.05.1623 Alpirsbach    2166 & 2167 
1084  Felix Pfeifflen um 1626 Wittlensweiler, Freudenstadt  11.02.1679 Wittlensweiler, Freudenstadt  2168 & 2169 
1085  Maria Medendörfer um 1630 Hallwangen, Dornstetten    2170 & 2171 
1120  Jerg Haist vor 1590 Baiersbronn  16.11.1636 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  2240 & 2241  Wie Nr. 5116
1121  Barbara NN vor 1595      Wie Nr. 5117
1122  Jerg Schmelzlin vor 1595 Baiersbronn  20.03.1630 Tonbach, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 5118
1123  Catharina (?) NN vor 1600  10.10.1632 Tonbach, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 5119
1128  Jerg Schmelzlin 1566 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  03.01.1641 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 2424
1129  Christina NN um 1570  28.02.1631 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 2425
1130  Martin Pfafen vor 1600      Wie Nr. 2426
1131  Margarethe NN vor 1600      Wie Nr. 2427
1132  Hans Günther 1594  28.01.1681 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 2428
1133  Agathe NN   21.04.1644 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 2429
1134  Michel Gaiser um 1591 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  06.03.1671 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 2430
1135  Barbara (I) NN um 1596  13.06.1636 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 2431
1136  Michael Armbruster vor 1600     
1137  NN NN      
1138  Crispini Buchart   vor 1643 Freudenstadt   
1139  Eva NN   27.12.1683 Baiersbronn   
1140  Hans Bernhard Morlock 1599 Reichenbacher Höfe, Baiersbronn  07.01.1659 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  2280 & 2281  Wie Nr. 2550
1141  Agathe (I) NN 1605  05.02.1650 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 2551
1142  Ambrosius Burkhardt 1598 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  02.04.1665 Baiersbronn   
1143  Apollonia NN 1602  09.03.1659 Baiersbronn   
1156  Hans Finkbeiner um 1569 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  24.04.1631 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  2312 & 2313  Wie Nr. 4892
1157  Maria Schmelzlin ? vor 1580  10.12.1634 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 4893
1158  Gall Planckh um 1586  01.06.1638 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 2554
1159  NN NN   05.10.1637 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 2555
1160  Claus Bauer vor 1590     
1161  Anna NN vor 1590     
1164  Hans Luz um 1605 Schernbach, Seewald  um 1648 Schernbach, Seewald   
1165  Agnes NN um 1604  28.12.1667 Schernbach, Seewald   
1166  Jerg Pfeifflin um 1592  11.04.1652 Wittlensweiler, Freudenstadt   
1167  Maria NN 1600  15.12.1672 Wittlensweiler, Freudenstadt   
1168  Christ Ehmann um 1560 Baiersbronn  1624  2336 & 2337  Wie Nr. 9572
1169  Maria NN vor 1580      Wie Nr. 9573
1170  Heinrich Mast um 1589 Baiersbronn  09.04.1638 Baiersbronn  2340 & 2341  Wie Nr. 4890
1171  Anna NN um 1598  02.10.1656 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 4891
1172  Hans Finkbeiner 1565 Baiersbronn  30.08.1635 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 2528
1173  NN   13.07.1636 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 2529
1174  Jerg Schmelzlin vor 1595 Baiersbronn  20.03.1630 Tonbach, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 5118
1175  Catharina (?) NN vor 1600  10.10.1632 Tonbach, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 5119
1184  Johannes Ehmann um 1600 Baiersbronn  18.07.1677 Baiersbronn  2368 & 2369  Wie Nr. 2444
1185  Agathe Mast um 1618 Baiersbronn  27.02.1680 Baiersbronn  2370 & 2371  Wie Nr. 2445
1186  Adam Haist 01.03.1614 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  28.03.1689 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  2372 & 2373  Wie Nr. 2558
1187  Maria Schmelzlin 1615 Tonbach, Baiersbronn  21.02.1653 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  2374 & 2375  Wie Nr. 2559
1188  Benedict Mast 02.03.1615 Huzenbach, Baiersbronn  30.12.1655 Reichenbacher Höfe, Baiersbronn  2376 & 2377 
1189  Maria Huber 09.12.1623 Oppenau  22.03.1676 Röt, Baiersbronn  2378 & 2379 
1190  Jacob Ehmann 05.07.1648 Baiersbronn  21.11.1721 Baiersbronn  2380 & 2381  Wie Nr. 1222
1191  Agathe Finkbeiner 04.01.1636 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  13.08.1712 Baiersbronn  2382 & 2383  Wie Nr. 1223
1192  Martin Schwarz 1621 Glatten  1700 Glatten  2384 & 2385 
1193  Maria Schmelzlin 1611 Baiersbronn  12.02.1641 Baiersbronn  2386 & 2387 
1194  Jacob Ehmann 1592 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  16.03.1657 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  2388 & 2389 
1195  Maria Finkbeiner 1604 Baiersbronn  17.07.1664 Baiersbronn  2390 & 2391 
1196  Jacob Finkbeiner 03.12.1637 Baiersbronn  09.04.1675 Baiersbronn  2392 & 2393 
1197  Catharina Haist 05.06.1637 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  03.12.1666 Baiersbronn  2394 & 2395 
1198  Johannes Ehmann um 1600 Baiersbronn  18.07.1677 Baiersbronn  2396 & 2397  Wie Nr. 2444
1199  Agathe Mast um 1618 Baiersbronn  27.02.1680 Baiersbronn  2398 & 2399  Wie Nr. 2445
1200  Georg RothfuÃč 1628 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  10.05.1693 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 1268
1201  Maria NN 1627  27.05.1666 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 1269
1202  Hans Bernhard Morlock 1599 Reichenbacher Höfe, Baiersbronn  07.01.1659 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  2404 & 2405  Wie Nr. 2550
1203  Agathe (II) NN vor 1640     
1204  Hans Gaiser 1621 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  30.12.1657 Baiersbronn  2408 & 2409 
1205  Catharina Ziflen vor 1623 Baiersbronn  22.02.1673 Baiersbronn  2410 & 2411 
1206  Jacob Laistler 1619 Baiersbronn  12.07.1698 Baiersbronn  2412 & 2413  Wie Nr. 1210
1207  Agathe Ziflen 1621 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  21.02.1694 Baiersbronn  2414 & 2415  Wie Nr. 1211
1208  Adam Haist 01.03.1614 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  28.03.1689 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  2416 & 2417  Wie Nr. 2558
1209  Margrete NN um 1632  29.12.1692 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 1267
1210  Jacob Laistler 1619 Baiersbronn  12.07.1698 Baiersbronn  2420 & 2421  2 - fach
1211  Agathe Ziflen 1621 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  21.02.1694 Baiersbronn  2422 & 2423  2 - fach
1212  Hans Bernhard Schmelzlin 1614 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  26.04.1670 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  2424 & 2425  2 - fach
1213  Maria Pfaf um 1614  21.11.1676 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  2426 & 2427  2 - fach
1214  Jacob Günther 1622 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  03.12.1688 Obertal, Baiersbronn  2428 & 2429  2 - fach
1215  Maria Gaiser vor 1620 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    2430 & 2431  2 - fach
1216  Johannes Heinzelmann um 1560 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  11.12.1618 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  2432 & 2433  Wie Nr. 2468
1217  Anna Sprengmann 31.08.1558 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  um 1618 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  2434 & 2435  Wie Nr. 2469
1218  Hans Wörner um 1580 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  1635 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach    Wie Nr. 2470
1219  Barbara Walz 10.11.1589 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  um 1625 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  2438 & 2439  Wie Nr. 2471
1220  Thomas Frick 18.12.1576 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  02.1646 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  2440 & 2441  Wie Nr. 2476
1221  Anna Maria Beilharz um 1580  nach 1651    Wie Nr. 2477
1222  Jacob Ehmann 05.07.1648 Baiersbronn  21.11.1721 Baiersbronn  2444 & 2445  2 - fach
1223  Agathe Finkbeiner 04.01.1636 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  13.08.1712 Baiersbronn  2446 & 2447  3 - fach
1224  Thomas Frick 18.12.1576 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  02.1646 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  2448 & 2449  Wie Nr. 2476
1225  Anna Maria Beilharz um 1580  nach 1651    Wie Nr. 2477
1226  Hans Waltz vor 1590      Wie Nr. 2478
1227  Maria NN vor 1590      Wie Nr. 2479
1228  Georg Finkbohner 15.07.1595 Schömberg, LoÃčburg  1633 Schömberg, LoÃčburg  2456 & 2457 
1229  Magdalena Heinzelmann 27.02.1601 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  10.03.1680 Schömberg, LoÃčburg  2458 & 2459 
1232  Matthias Schillinger um 1619 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  1673 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach   
1233  Barbara GanÃčer (?)   1673 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach   
1234  Georg Heinzelmann 25.04.1613 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  11.1694  2468 & 2469 
1235  Maria Wörner 08.05.1614 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  um 1690 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  2470 & 2471 
1236  Johannes Baumgärtner      
1237  NN NN      
1238  Jacob Frick 18.07.1613 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  nach 1663  2476 & 2477  2 - fach
1239  Barbara Waltz 27.04.1609 Schömberg, LoÃčburg  30.03.1677 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  2478 & 2479  2 - fach
1248  Hans Mast vor 1600 Röt, Baiersbronn  21.07.1638 Reichenbach, Baiersbronn  2496 & 2497 
1249  Magdalena Frey 03.02.1604 Schwarzenberg, Baiersbronn  12.09.1683 Reichenbach, Baiersbronn  2498 & 2499 
1250  Nicolaus Frey 1602 Röt, Baiersbronn  16.01.1672 Röt, Baiersbronn  2500 & 2501 
1251  Agathe Klumpp um 1607 Reichenbach, Baiersbronn  05.12.1689 Baiersbronn  2502 & 2503 
1252  Bernhard Klumpp 1606 Röt, Baiersbronn  14.06.1692 Reichenbach, Baiersbronn  2504 & 2505 
1253  Catharina Frey 23.02.1604 Röt, Baiersbronn  12.09.1683  2506 & 2507 
1256  Jacob Finkbeiner 1569 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  18.12.1649 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  2512 & 2513  Wie Nr. 4784
1257  Anna Frey 1575 Baiersbronn  21.11.1635 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 4785
1258  Claus Finkbeiner 1600 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  17.03.1681 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  2516 & 2517  Wie Nr. 2446
1259  Maria Laistler um 1610  29.04.1677 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  2518 & 2519  Wie Nr. 2447
1260  Johann Baptist Grundler um 1600 Augsburg  1669 Tübingen   
1261  Sabine NN vor 1620     
1262  Michael Keppeler      
1263  NN NN      
1264  Peter Finkbeiner 01.01.1614 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  23.10.1683 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  2528 & 2529  2 - fach
1265  Anna Maria Schmelzlin 01.01.1618 Tonbach, Baiersbronn  20.02.1695 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  2530 & 2531  2 - fach
1266  Adam Haist 01.03.1614 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  28.03.1689 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  2532 & 2533  Wie Nr. 2558
1267  Margrete NN um 1632  29.12.1692 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    2 - fach
1268  Georg RothfuÃč 1628 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  10.05.1693 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    2 - fach
1269  Maria NN 1627  27.05.1666 Baiersbronn    2 - fach
1270  Christian Werner 1601  27.12.1691 Baiersbronn  2540 & 2541 
1271  Agathe Zimmermann 1606 Baiersbronn  01.05.1681 Baiersbronn  2542 & 2543 
1272  Claus Finkbeiner 1600 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  17.03.1681 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  2544 & 2545  Wie Nr. 2446
1273  Maria Laistler um 1610  29.04.1677 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  2546 & 2547  Wie Nr. 2447
1274  Andreas Gaiser 1619 Baiersbronn  04.12.1711 Baiersbronn  2548 & 2549 
1275  Magdalena Morlock 16.10.1631 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  1682 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  2550 & 2551 
1276  Martin Finkbeiner 1598 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  22.05.1681 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  2552 & 2553  2 - fach
1277  Maria Planckh 1609 Baiersbronn  26.02.1684 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  2554 & 2555  2 - fach
1278  Michael Fahrner 11.09.1632 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  07.12.1710 Obertal, Baiersbronn  2556 & 2557 
1279  Barbara Haist 29.11.1639 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  03.10.1690 Obertal, Baiersbronn  2558 & 2559 
11. Generation (StammgroÃčeltern)
2054  Gall Voltz ca. 1578/1587 Aichhalden     
2055  Maria Enis 1593 Aichhalden  1673   
2060  Hans Braun um 1577 Besenfeld, Seewald  1622   
2061  Anna NN   vor 1607   
2128  Jerg Raisch vor 1613     
2129  Catharina NN      
2130  Georg Dieterlin um 1615 Garrweiler, Altensteig  1691 Garrweiler, Altensteig   
2131  Anna Seeger (?) 1615 Garrweiler, Altensteig  04.03.1684 Garrweiler, Altensteig   
2132  Peter Fuchs vor 1620     
2133  Gertraud NN vor 1625  07.05.1677 Grömbach   
2134  Hanss Faulhaber um 1596 Egenhausen  vor 1645 Egenhausen   
2135  Maria Rienhardt 24.02.1596 Egenhausen  03.06.1675 Egenhausen  4270 & 4271 
2160  Michael Schittenhelm um 1553 Aach, Dornstetten  10.03.1636 Aach, Dornstetten   
2161  NN Krieger um 1557     
2166  Leonhard Schwenk um 1595 Alpirsbach  24.02.1668 Alpirsbach   
2167  Agnes Traub (?) 25.05.1597 Glatt  22.05.1666 Alpirsbach   
2168  Georg Pfeifflen      
2169  NN NN      
2170  Paul Medendörfer 1596 Hallwangen, Dornstetten  20.01.1638 Hallwangen, Dornstetten   
2171  Eva NN      
2240  Hans Haist vor 1580      Wie Nr. 10232
2241  NN NN       Wie Nr. 10233
2280  Conrad Morlock um 1570  um 1634 Reichenbacher Höfe, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 5100
2281  Magdalena NN um 1576  nach 1634    Wie Nr. 5101
2312  Jacob Finckbomer 1530 Obertal, Baiersbronn  1590 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  4624 & 4625  Wie Nr. 9784
2313  NN NN       Wie Nr. 9785
2336  Peter Ehmann um 1500 Baiersbronn  1563 Baiersbronn  4672 & 4673  Wie Nr. 19144
2337  Genovea Zymerman   1563 Baiersbronn  4674 & 4675  Wie Nr. 19145
2340  Jerg Mast 1561 Baiersbronn  30.10.1632 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 9780
2341  Anna NN   vor 1627    Wie Nr. 9781
2368  Christ Ehmann um 1560 Baiersbronn  1624  4736 & 4737  Wie Nr. 9572
2369  Maria NN vor 1580      Wie Nr. 9573
2370  Heinrich Mast um 1589 Baiersbronn  09.04.1638 Baiersbronn  4740 & 4741  Wie Nr. 4890
2371  Anna NN um 1598  02.10.1656 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 4891
2372  Jerg Haist vor 1590 Baiersbronn  16.11.1636 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  4744 & 4745  Wie Nr. 5116
2373  Barbara NN vor 1595      Wie Nr. 5117
2374  Jerg Schmelzlin vor 1595 Baiersbronn  20.03.1630 Tonbach, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 5118
2375  Catharina (?) NN vor 1600  10.10.1632 Tonbach, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 5119
2376  Bernhard Mast um 1581 Schönmünz, Baiersbronn  vor 1649 Huzenbach, Baiersbronn  4752 & 4753 
2377  Agatha NN 1591 Huzenbach, Baiersbronn  1665 Huzenbach, Baiersbronn   
2378  Johannes Huber vor 1605     
2379  Maria Zueblin vor 1610     
2380  Johannes Ehmann um 1600 Baiersbronn  18.07.1677 Baiersbronn  4760 & 4761  Wie Nr. 2444
2381  Agathe Mast um 1618 Baiersbronn  27.02.1680 Baiersbronn  4762 & 4763  Wie Nr. 2445
2382  Claus Finkbeiner 1600 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  17.03.1681 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  4764 & 4765  Wie Nr. 2446
2383  Maria Laistler um 1610  29.04.1677 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  4766 & 4767  Wie Nr. 2447
2384  Johannes Schwarz vor 1605     
2385  Dorothea Rentschler vor 1605     
2386  Augustin Schmelzlin vor 1590  04.09.1643 Baiersbronn   
2387  Ursula NN 1583  10.02.1663 Baiersbronn   
2388  Peter Ehmann um 1545 Baiersbronn  01.11.1629 Freudenstadt  4776 & 4777 
2389  Maria NN 1547 Baiersbronn  17.12.1629 Baiersbronn   
2390  Jacob Finkbeiner 1569 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  18.12.1649 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  4780 & 4781  Wie Nr. 4784
2391  Anna Frey 1575 Baiersbronn  21.11.1635 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 4785
2392  Jacob Finkbeiner 1600 Baiersbronn  03.03.1659 Baiersbronn  4784 & 4785 
2393  Maria Ehmann 1616 Baiersbronn  11.07.1651 Baiersbronn  4786 & 4787 
2394  Adam Haist 01.03.1614 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  28.03.1689 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  4788 & 4789  Wie Nr. 2558
2395  Maria Schmelzlin 1615 Tonbach, Baiersbronn  21.02.1653 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  4790 & 4791  Wie Nr. 2559
2396  Christ Ehmann um 1560 Baiersbronn  1624  4792 & 4793  Wie Nr. 9572
2397  Maria NN vor 1580      Wie Nr. 9573
2398  Heinrich Mast um 1589 Baiersbronn  09.04.1638 Baiersbronn  4796 & 4797  Wie Nr. 4890
2399  Anna NN um 1598  02.10.1656 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 4891
2404  Conrad Morlock um 1570  um 1634 Reichenbacher Höfe, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 5100
2405  Magdalena NN um 1576  nach 1634    Wie Nr. 5101
2408  Michel Gaiser um 1591 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  06.03.1671 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 2430
2409  Barbara (I) NN um 1596  13.06.1636 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 2431
2410  Jacob Ziflen um 1593 Tonbach, Baiersbronn  18.02.1663 Tonbach, Baiersbronn   
2411  Catharina NN   10.10.1632 Tonbach, Baiersbronn   
2412  Jacob Laistler vor 1600  09.01.1638 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 2420
2413  Maria NN   21.03.1639 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 2421
2414  Hans Ziflen um 1580  04.10.1627 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 2422
2415  Agathe NN um 1570 Igelsberg, Freudenstadt  24.03.1650 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 2423
2416  Jerg Haist vor 1590 Baiersbronn  16.11.1636 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  4832 & 4833  Wie Nr. 5116
2417  Barbara NN vor 1595      Wie Nr. 5117
2420  Jacob Laistler vor 1600  09.01.1638 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    2 - fach
2421  Maria NN   21.03.1639 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    2 - fach
2422  Hans Ziflen um 1580  04.10.1627 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    2 - fach
2423  Agathe NN um 1570 Igelsberg, Freudenstadt  24.03.1650 Baiersbronn    2 - fach
2424  Jerg Schmelzlin 1566 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  03.01.1641 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    2 - fach
2425  Christina NN um 1570  28.02.1631 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    2 - fach
2426  Martin Pfafen vor 1600      2 - fach
2427  Margarethe NN vor 1600      2 - fach
2428  Hans Günther 1594  28.01.1681 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    2 - fach
2429  Agathe NN   21.04.1644 Baiersbronn    2 - fach
2430  Michel Gaiser um 1591 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  06.03.1671 Baiersbronn    3 - fach
2431  Barbara (I) NN um 1596  13.06.1636 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    3 - fach
2432  Melchior Heinzelmann 1528 Ehlenbogen, Alpirsbach  1605 Ehlenbogen, Alpirsbach  4864 & 4865  Wie Nr. 9886
2433  Agathe Kraus um 1535      Wie Nr. 9887
2434  Benedict Sprengmann um 1525 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  um 1574 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach    Wie Nr. 4938
2435  Barbara Heinzelmann 1532 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  4870 & 4871  Wie Nr. 4939
2438  Martin Walz um 1555 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach    4876 & 4877  Wie Nr. 4942
2439  Anna Maria Heinzelmann 1555 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  21.03.1614 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  4878 & 4879  Wie Nr. 4943
2440  Johannes Frick um 1545  nach 1600    Wie Nr. 4952
2441  Margarethe Heinzelmann 04.06.1559 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  um 1605 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  4882 & 4883  Wie Nr. 4953
2444  Johannes Ehmann um 1600 Baiersbronn  18.07.1677 Baiersbronn  4888 & 4889  5 - fach
2445  Agathe Mast um 1618 Baiersbronn  27.02.1680 Baiersbronn  4890 & 4891  5 - fach
2446  Claus Finkbeiner 1600 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  17.03.1681 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  4892 & 4893  4 - fach
2447  Maria Laistler um 1610  29.04.1677 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  4894 & 4895  4 - fach
2448  Johannes Frick um 1545  nach 1600    Wie Nr. 4952
2449  Margarethe Heinzelmann 04.06.1559 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  um 1605 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  4898 & 4899  Wie Nr. 4953
2456  Markus Finkbohner um 1555 Baiersbronn  13.02.1628 Schömberg, LoÃčburg  4912 & 4913 
2457  Anna Pfau um 1560  18.11.1625 Schömberg, LoÃčburg  4914 & 4915 
2458  Johannes Heinzelmann um 1560 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  11.12.1618 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  4916 & 4917  Wie Nr. 2468
2459  Anna Sprengmann 31.08.1558 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  um 1618 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  4918 & 4919  Wie Nr. 2469
2468  Johannes Heinzelmann um 1560 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  11.12.1618 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  4936 & 4937  3 - fach
2469  Anna Sprengmann 31.08.1558 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  um 1618 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  4938 & 4939  3 - fach
2470  Hans Wörner um 1580 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  1635 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach    2 - fach
2471  Barbara Walz 10.11.1589 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  um 1625 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  4942 & 4943  2 - fach
2476  Thomas Frick 18.12.1576 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  02.1646 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  4952 & 4953  3 - fach
2477  Anna Maria Beilharz um 1580  nach 1651    3 - fach
2478  Hans Waltz vor 1590      2 - fach
2479  Maria NN vor 1590      2 - fach
2496  Martin Mast 1568 Röt, Baiersbronn  1619 Röt, Baiersbronn   
2497  Martha Brickel um 1585 Huzenbach, Baiersbronn  Reichenbach, Baiersbronn  4994 & 4995 
2498  Georg Frey 1574 Schwarzenberg, Baiersbronn  24.04.1611 Schwarzenberg, Baiersbronn   
2499  Anna NN vor 1585     
2500  Alt Hans Conrad Frey um 1575 Röt, Baiersbronn  31.01.1650 Röt, Baiersbronn  5000 & 5001  Wie Nr. 2506
2501  Lucia Morath 1566 Altensteig (?)  01.05.1656 Röt, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 2507
2502  Conrad Klumpp 1562  1635 Röt, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 2504
2503  Anna Catharina Frey 1575 Reichenbach, Baiersbronn  nach 1626 Reichenbach, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 2505
2504  Conrad Klumpp 1562  1635 Röt, Baiersbronn    2 - fach
2505  Anna Catharina Frey 1575 Reichenbach, Baiersbronn  nach 1626 Reichenbach, Baiersbronn    2 - fach
2506  Alt Hans Conrad Frey um 1575 Röt, Baiersbronn  31.01.1650 Röt, Baiersbronn  5012 & 5013  2 - fach
2507  Lucia Morath 1566 Altensteig (?)  01.05.1656 Röt, Baiersbronn    2 - fach
2512  Jacob Finckbomer 1530 Obertal, Baiersbronn  1590 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  5024 & 5025  Wie Nr. 9784
2513  NN NN       Wie Nr. 9785
2516  Hans Finkbeiner um 1569 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  24.04.1631 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  5032 & 5033  Wie Nr. 4892
2517  Maria Schmelzlin ? vor 1580  10.12.1634 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 4893
2518  Andreas Laistler um 1578  29.12.1629 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 4894
2519  Agathe Finkbeiner um 1580  12.12.1635 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 4895
2528  Hans Finkbeiner 1565 Baiersbronn  30.08.1635 Baiersbronn    2 - fach
2529  NN   13.07.1636 Baiersbronn    2 - fach
2530  Jerg Schmelzlin vor 1595 Baiersbronn  20.03.1630 Tonbach, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 5118
2531  Catharina (?) NN vor 1600  10.10.1632 Tonbach, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 5119
2532  Jerg Haist vor 1590 Baiersbronn  16.11.1636 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  5064 & 5065  Wie Nr. 5116
2533  Barbara NN vor 1595      Wie Nr. 5117
2540  Hans Werner um 1584  vor 1631 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 5114
2541  NN NN       Wie Nr. 5115
2542  Jerg Zimmermann um 1579 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  09.02.1639 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn   
2543  Anna NN   16.12.1638 Baiersbronn   
2544  Hans Finkbeiner um 1569 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  24.04.1631 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  5088 & 5089  Wie Nr. 4892
2545  Maria Schmelzlin ? vor 1580  10.12.1634 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 4893
2546  Andreas Laistler um 1578  29.12.1629 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 4894
2547  Agathe Finkbeiner um 1580  12.12.1635 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 4895
2548  Hans Gaiser 28.02.1597 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  22.09.1637 Baiersbronn   
2549  Madlena 1583  25.12.1665 Baiersbronn   
2550  Hans Bernhard Morlock 1599 Reichenbacher Höfe, Baiersbronn  07.01.1659 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  5100 & 5101  3 - fach
2551  Agathe (I) NN 1605  05.02.1650 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    2 - fach
2552  Hans Finkbeiner um 1569 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  24.04.1631 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  5104 & 5105  Wie Nr. 4892
2553  Maria Schmelzlin ? vor 1580  10.12.1634 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 4893
2554  Gall Planckh um 1586  01.06.1638 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    2 - fach
2555  NN NN   05.10.1637 Baiersbronn    2 - fach
2556  Jerg Fahrner 1609 Baiersbronn  22.02.1690 Baiersbronn  5112 & 5113 
2557  Maria Werner 1607 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  09.02.1672 Baiersbronn  5114 & 5115 
2558  Adam Haist 01.03.1614 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  28.03.1689 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  5116 & 5117  6 - fach
2559  Maria Schmelzlin 1615 Tonbach, Baiersbronn  21.02.1653 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  5118 & 5119  4 - fach
12. Generation (StammurgroÃčeltern)
4270  Hanss Rienhardt um 1570 Egenhausen  17.02.1633 Egenhausen   
4271  Margarethe NN um 1575 Egenhausen     
4624  Jerg Finckbomer 1480 Kempten (?)  1542 Obertal, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 19568
4625  NN NN       Wie Nr. 19569
4672  Bläsi Ehmann 1477 Baiersbronn  um 1530 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 38288
4673  NN Drick um 1475    9346 & 9347  Wie Nr. 38289
4674  Bernhard Zymermann       Wie Nr. 38290
4675  NN NN       Wie Nr. 38291
4736  Peter Ehmann um 1500 Baiersbronn  1563 Baiersbronn  9472 & 9473  Wie Nr. 19144
4737  Genovea Zymerman   1563 Baiersbronn  9474 & 9475  Wie Nr. 19145
4740  Jerg Mast 1561 Baiersbronn  30.10.1632 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 9780
4741  Anna NN   vor 1627    Wie Nr. 9781
4744  Hans Haist vor 1580      Wie Nr. 10232
4745  NN NN       Wie Nr. 10233
4752  Benedict Mast um 1555 Schönmünz, Baiersbronn  01.11.1618 Huzenbach, Baiersbronn   
4753  Brigitta NN 1559 Huzenbach, Baiersbronn  17.12.1611 Huzenbach, Baiersbronn   
4760  Christ Ehmann um 1560 Baiersbronn  1624  9520 & 9521  Wie Nr. 9572
4761  Maria NN vor 1580      Wie Nr. 9573
4762  Heinrich Mast um 1589 Baiersbronn  09.04.1638 Baiersbronn  9524 & 9525  Wie Nr. 4890
4763  Anna NN um 1598  02.10.1656 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 4891
4764  Hans Finkbeiner um 1569 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  24.04.1631 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  9528 & 9529  Wie Nr. 4892
4765  Maria Schmelzlin ? vor 1580  10.12.1634 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 4893
4766  Andreas Laistler um 1578  29.12.1629 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 4894
4767  Agathe Finkbeiner um 1580  12.12.1635 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 4895
4776  Peter Ehmann um 1500 Baiersbronn  1563 Baiersbronn  9552 & 9553  Wie Nr. 19144
4777  Genovea Zymerman   1563 Baiersbronn  9554 & 9555  Wie Nr. 19145
4780  Jacob Finckbomer 1530 Obertal, Baiersbronn  1590 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  9560 & 9561  Wie Nr. 9784
4781  NN NN       Wie Nr. 9785
4784  Jacob Finkbeiner 1569 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  18.12.1649 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  9568 & 9569  3 - fach
4785  Anna Frey 1575 Baiersbronn  21.11.1635 Baiersbronn    3 - fach
4786  Adam Ehmann 1589 Baiersbronn  29.01.1650 Baiersbronn  9572 & 9573 
4787  Anna NN vor 1600     
4788  Jerg Haist vor 1590 Baiersbronn  16.11.1636 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  9576 & 9577  Wie Nr. 5116
4789  Barbara NN vor 1595      Wie Nr. 5117
4790  Jerg Schmelzlin vor 1595 Baiersbronn  20.03.1630 Tonbach, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 5118
4791  Catharina (?) NN vor 1600  10.10.1632 Tonbach, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 5119
4792  Peter Ehmann um 1500 Baiersbronn  1563 Baiersbronn  9584 & 9585  Wie Nr. 19144
4793  Genovea Zymerman   1563 Baiersbronn  9586 & 9587  Wie Nr. 19145
4796  Jerg Mast 1561 Baiersbronn  30.10.1632 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 9780
4797  Anna NN   vor 1627    Wie Nr. 9781
4832  Hans Haist vor 1580      Wie Nr. 10232
4833  NN NN       Wie Nr. 10233
4864  Martin Heinzelmann um 1490 Ehlenbogen, Alpirsbach      Wie Nr. 19812
4865  NN NN       Wie Nr. 19813
4870  Martin Heinzelmann um 1490 Ehlenbogen, Alpirsbach      Wie Nr. 19812
4871  NN NN       Wie Nr. 19813
4876  Sebastian Walz um 1535 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  1591 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach    Wie Nr. 9884
4877  Anna Barbara Benin   vor 1570 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach    Wie Nr. 9885
4878  Melchior Heinzelmann 1528 Ehlenbogen, Alpirsbach  1605 Ehlenbogen, Alpirsbach  9756 & 9757  Wie Nr. 9886
4879  Agathe Kraus um 1535      Wie Nr. 9887
4882  Martin Heinzelmann 1536 Alpirsbach  1605 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  9764 & 9765  Wie Nr. 9906
4883  Magdalena Schwenk 17.07.1535 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  1585 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach    Wie Nr. 9907
4888  Christ Ehmann um 1560 Baiersbronn  1624  9776 & 9777  Wie Nr. 9572
4889  Maria NN vor 1580      Wie Nr. 9573
4890  Heinrich Mast um 1589 Baiersbronn  09.04.1638 Baiersbronn  9780 & 9781  5 - fach
4891  Anna NN um 1598  02.10.1656 Baiersbronn    5 - fach
4892  Hans Finkbeiner um 1569 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  24.04.1631 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  9784 & 9785  6 - fach
4893  Maria Schmelzlin ? vor 1580  10.12.1634 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn    6 - fach
4894  Andreas Laistler um 1578  29.12.1629 Baiersbronn    4 - fach
4895  Agathe Finkbeiner um 1580  12.12.1635 Baiersbronn    4 - fach
4898  Martin Heinzelmann 1536 Alpirsbach  1605 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  9796 & 9797  Wie Nr. 9906
4899  Magdalena Schwenk 17.07.1535 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  1585 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach    Wie Nr. 9907
4912  Gallus Finckbomer um 1520 Obertal, Baiersbronn  1589 Baiersbronn  9824 & 9825 
4913  Anna NN      
4914  Johannes Pfau um 1530 Schömberg, LoÃčburg     
4915  Barbara NN      
4916  Melchior Heinzelmann 1528 Ehlenbogen, Alpirsbach  1605 Ehlenbogen, Alpirsbach  9832 & 9833  Wie Nr. 9886
4917  Agathe Kraus um 1535      Wie Nr. 9887
4918  Benedict Sprengmann um 1525 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  um 1574 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach    Wie Nr. 4938
4919  Barbara Heinzelmann 1532 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  9838 & 9839  Wie Nr. 4939
4936  Melchior Heinzelmann 1528 Ehlenbogen, Alpirsbach  1605 Ehlenbogen, Alpirsbach  9872 & 9873  Wie Nr. 9886
4937  Agathe Kraus um 1535      Wie Nr. 9887
4938  Benedict Sprengmann um 1525 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  um 1574 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach    3 - fach
4939  Barbara Heinzelmann 1532 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  9878 & 9879  3 - fach
4942  Martin Walz um 1555 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach    9884 & 9885  2 - fach
4943  Anna Maria Heinzelmann 1555 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  21.03.1614 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  9886 & 9887  2 - fach
4952  Johannes Frick um 1545  nach 1600    3 - fach
4953  Margarethe Heinzelmann 04.06.1559 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  um 1605 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  9906 & 9907  3 - fach
4994  Ludwig Brickel 1545  1578   
4995  NN      
5000  Georg Frey um 1545  um 1604 Röt, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 5012
5001  Genoveva NN um 1545  nach 1612 Röt, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 5013
5012  Georg Frey um 1545  um 1604 Röt, Baiersbronn    2 - fach
5013  Genoveva NN um 1545  nach 1612 Röt, Baiersbronn    2 - fach
5024  Jerg Finckbomer 1480 Kempten (?)  1542 Obertal, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 19568
5025  NN NN       Wie Nr. 19569
5032  Jacob Finckbomer 1530 Obertal, Baiersbronn  1590 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  10064 & 10065  Wie Nr. 9784
5033  NN NN       Wie Nr. 9785
5064  Hans Haist vor 1580      Wie Nr. 10232
5065  NN NN       Wie Nr. 10233
5088  Jacob Finckbomer 1530 Obertal, Baiersbronn  1590 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  10176 & 10177  Wie Nr. 9784
5089  NN NN       Wie Nr. 9785
5100  Conrad Morlock um 1570  um 1634 Reichenbacher Höfe, Baiersbronn    3 - fach
5101  Magdalena NN um 1576  nach 1634    3 - fach
5104  Jacob Finckbomer 1530 Obertal, Baiersbronn  1590 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  10208 & 10209  Wie Nr. 9784
5105  NN NN       Wie Nr. 9785
5112  Joseph Fahrner   vor 1631 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn   
5113  NN NN      
5114  Hans Werner um 1584  vor 1631 Baiersbronn    2 - fach
5115  NN NN       2 - fach
5116  Jerg Haist vor 1590 Baiersbronn  16.11.1636 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  10232 & 10233  6 - fach
5117  Barbara NN vor 1595      6 - fach
5118  Jerg Schmelzlin vor 1595 Baiersbronn  20.03.1630 Tonbach, Baiersbronn    6 - fach
5119  Catharina (?) NN vor 1600  10.10.1632 Tonbach, Baiersbronn    6 - fach
13. Generation (Ahneneltern)
9346  Peter Drick       Wie Nr. 76578
9347  NN NN       Wie Nr. 76579
9472  Bläsi Ehmann 1477 Baiersbronn  um 1530 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 38288
9473  NN Drick um 1475    18946 & 18947  Wie Nr. 38289
9474  Bernhard Zymermann       Wie Nr. 38290
9475  NN NN       Wie Nr. 38291
9520  Peter Ehmann um 1500 Baiersbronn  1563 Baiersbronn  19040 & 19041  Wie Nr. 19144
9521  Genovea Zymerman   1563 Baiersbronn  19042 & 19043  Wie Nr. 19145
9524  Jerg Mast 1561 Baiersbronn  30.10.1632 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 9780
9525  Anna NN   vor 1627    Wie Nr. 9781
9528  Jacob Finckbomer 1530 Obertal, Baiersbronn  1590 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  19056 & 19057  Wie Nr. 9784
9529  NN NN       Wie Nr. 9785
9552  Bläsi Ehmann 1477 Baiersbronn  um 1530 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 38288
9553  NN Drick um 1475    19106 & 19107  Wie Nr. 38289
9554  Bernhard Zymermann       Wie Nr. 38290
9555  NN NN       Wie Nr. 38291
9560  Jerg Finckbomer 1480 Kempten (?)  1542 Obertal, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 19568
9561  NN NN       Wie Nr. 19569
9568  Jacob Finckbomer 1530 Obertal, Baiersbronn  1590 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  19136 & 19137  Wie Nr. 9784
9569  NN NN       Wie Nr. 9785
9572  Christ Ehmann um 1560 Baiersbronn  1624  19144 & 19145  6 - fach
9573  Maria NN vor 1580      6 - fach
9576  Hans Haist vor 1580      Wie Nr. 10232
9577  NN NN       Wie Nr. 10233
9584  Bläsi Ehmann 1477 Baiersbronn  um 1530 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 38288
9585  NN Drick um 1475    19170 & 19171  Wie Nr. 38289
9586  Bernhard Zymermann       Wie Nr. 38290
9587  NN NN       Wie Nr. 38291
9756  Martin Heinzelmann um 1490 Ehlenbogen, Alpirsbach      Wie Nr. 19812
9757  NN NN       Wie Nr. 19813
9764  Martin Heinzelmann um 1490 Ehlenbogen, Alpirsbach      Wie Nr. 19812
9765  NN NN       Wie Nr. 19813
9776  Peter Ehmann um 1500 Baiersbronn  1563 Baiersbronn  19552 & 19553  Wie Nr. 19144
9777  Genovea Zymerman   1563 Baiersbronn  19554 & 19555  Wie Nr. 19145
9780  Jerg Mast 1561 Baiersbronn  30.10.1632 Baiersbronn    5 - fach
9781  Anna NN   vor 1627    5 - fach
9784  Jacob Finckbomer 1530 Obertal, Baiersbronn  1590 Mitteltal, Baiersbronn  19568 & 19569  9 - fach
9785  NN NN       9 - fach
9796  Martin Heinzelmann um 1490 Ehlenbogen, Alpirsbach      Wie Nr. 19812
9797  NN NN       Wie Nr. 19813
9824  Jerg Finckbomer 1480 Kempten (?)  1542 Obertal, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 19568
9825  NN NN       Wie Nr. 19569
9832  Martin Heinzelmann um 1490 Ehlenbogen, Alpirsbach      Wie Nr. 19812
9833  NN NN       Wie Nr. 19813
9838  Martin Heinzelmann um 1490 Ehlenbogen, Alpirsbach      Wie Nr. 19812
9839  NN NN       Wie Nr. 19813
9872  Martin Heinzelmann um 1490 Ehlenbogen, Alpirsbach      Wie Nr. 19812
9873  NN NN       Wie Nr. 19813
9878  Martin Heinzelmann um 1490 Ehlenbogen, Alpirsbach      Wie Nr. 19812
9879  NN NN       Wie Nr. 19813
9884  Sebastian Walz um 1535 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  1591 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach    2 - fach
9885  Anna Barbara Benin   vor 1570 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach    2 - fach
9886  Melchior Heinzelmann 1528 Ehlenbogen, Alpirsbach  1605 Ehlenbogen, Alpirsbach  19772 & 19773  5 - fach
9887  Agathe Kraus um 1535      5 - fach
9906  Martin Heinzelmann 1536 Alpirsbach  1605 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  19812 & 19813  3 - fach
9907  Magdalena Schwenk 17.07.1535 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach  1585 Reinerzau, Alpirsbach    3 - fach
10064  Jerg Finckbomer 1480 Kempten (?)  1542 Obertal, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 19568
10065  NN NN       Wie Nr. 19569
10176  Jerg Finckbomer 1480 Kempten (?)  1542 Obertal, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 19568
10177  NN NN       Wie Nr. 19569
10208  Jerg Finckbomer 1480 Kempten (?)  1542 Obertal, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 19568
10209  NN NN       Wie Nr. 19569
10232  Hans Haist vor 1580      6 - fach
10233  NN NN       6 - fach
14. Generation (AhnengroÃčeltern)
18946  Peter Drick       Wie Nr. 76578
18947  NN NN       Wie Nr. 76579
19040  Bläsi Ehmann 1477 Baiersbronn  um 1530 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 38288
19041  NN Drick um 1475    38082 & 38083  Wie Nr. 38289
19042  Bernhard Zymermann       Wie Nr. 38290
19043  NN NN       Wie Nr. 38291
19056  Jerg Finckbomer 1480 Kempten (?)  1542 Obertal, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 19568
19057  NN NN       Wie Nr. 19569
19106  Peter Drick       Wie Nr. 76578
19107  NN NN       Wie Nr. 76579
19136  Jerg Finckbomer 1480 Kempten (?)  1542 Obertal, Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 19568
19137  NN NN       Wie Nr. 19569
19144  Peter Ehmann um 1500 Baiersbronn  1563 Baiersbronn  38288 & 38289  7 - fach
19145  Genovea Zymerman   1563 Baiersbronn  38290 & 38291  7 - fach
19170  Peter Drick       Wie Nr. 76578
19171  NN NN       Wie Nr. 76579
19552  Bläsi Ehmann 1477 Baiersbronn  um 1530 Baiersbronn    Wie Nr. 38288
19553  NN Drick um 1475    39106 & 39107  Wie Nr. 38289
19554  Bernhard Zymermann       Wie Nr. 38290
19555  NN NN       Wie Nr. 38291
19568  Jerg Finckbomer 1480 Kempten (?)  1542 Obertal, Baiersbronn    10 - fach
19569  NN NN       10 - fach
19772  Martin Heinzelmann um 1490 Ehlenbogen, Alpirsbach      Wie Nr. 19812
19773  NN NN       Wie Nr. 19813
19812  Martin Heinzelmann um 1490 Ehlenbogen, Alpirsbach      11 - fach
19813  NN NN       11 - fach
15. Generation (AhnenurgroÃčeltern)
38082  Peter Drick       Wie Nr. 76578
38083  NN NN       Wie Nr. 76579
38288  Bläsi Ehmann 1477 Baiersbronn  um 1530 Baiersbronn    7 - fach
38289  NN Drick um 1475    76578 & 76579  7 - fach
38290  Bernhard Zymermann       7 - fach
38291  NN NN       7 - fach
39106  Peter Drick       Wie Nr. 76578
39107  NN NN       Wie Nr. 76579
16. Generation (Urahneneltern)
76578  Peter Drick       7 - fach
76579  NN NN       7 - fach

 
Nach oben
 
www.suhrsoft.de